Notas2012


Parcial2

VIERNES: RECUPERATORIO 2 Y CONDICIÓN FINAL

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE 06,07,2012 PARCIAL 1 17,08,2012 RECUP 1 16,11,2012 PARCIAL 2 30,11,2012 RECUP 2 Condición
APARICIO, LEANDRO OSCAR 6 6 PROM 6
BELLINCANTA, BRUNO 4 2 A LIBRE
BRANCATELLA G., MARIA CELESTE 4 A A LIBRE
CHAVEZ, SOFIA 2 4 4 REG.
CRISTOFALO, LUIS 8 8 PROM 8
FERNANDEZ, MELISA SOFIA A 5 A 4 REG.
GALVAN, MARIA BELEN 1 4 4 REG.
GONZALEZ, ROCIO BELEN 1 4 A A LIBRE
GRAMAJO, SILVIA MARISA 4 4 A A LIBRE
JUAREZ LUNA, JULIAN 4 A A LIBRE
LASAGNA, SOLEDAD 1 4 4 REG.
LATIGANO, FRANCO LEONARDO 4 4 REG.
LEDEZMA, M. VICTORIA A 4 5 REG.
LOPEZ MORALES, CAMILA 5 5 REG.
MAMANI, NATALIA SOLEDAD 1 5 A 4 REG.
MARTIN GONZALEZ , LUIS PABLO 7 A A LIBRE
MARTIN, GABRIEL IGNACIO 6 7 PROM 7
MEDINA, LUCIANA NOEMI 4 4 4 REG.
MEDINA, VALERIA DEL CARMEN 4 5 A A LIBRE
MÉLCHERT, JULIAN GUSTAVO 4 4 4 REG.
MEULI, NOELIA 8 8 PROM 8
MOLITERNO, LAILA ROXINA 1 6 A 6 PROM 6
MORENO, DIEGO 1 5 A A LIBRE
NAHUZ, ALAN 6 4 6 PROM 6
NAMUR, LAURA 6 6 PROM 6
PALACIO, KARINA GISELLE 2 4 2 4 REG.
PALACIO, PABLO LEONARDO 4 4 A 4 REG.
PALAVECINO, ROCIO BELÉN 2 4 4 REG.
PEREYRA, MARIA EUGENIA 2 5 2 4 REG.
ROBLEDO MANCUSO, TATIANA 4 6 6 PROM 6
ROJAS, LUCAS 2 4 A A LIBRE
SAID, GUSTAVO 4 A A LIBRE
SALAZAR, MANUEL 8 7 PROM 8
SANTILLAN, CYNTHIA NATALIA 2 5 A A LIBRE
SILVA, IVANNA GABRIELA 1 4 2 A LIBRE
TOLEDO, MARIA SOFIA 6 6 PROM 6
VENTURELLI, MARIA CONSTANZA 1 6 4 6 PROM 6
VIZCARRA, HUGO ORLANDO 1 5 2 4 REG.
ZAMORA, DIEGO 8 A A LIBRE
------------------------------------
SÁBADO RECUPERATORIO 2
ARAGON EMMANUEL ALBERTO 9
ARENAS CARLA JOHANA 6
ARQUEZ HECTOR MANUEL 7
ARQUEZ JUAN PABLO 9
BAZAN MELINA 4
COLLAR GARCIA JANET 7
NAVARRO MARIA DELMILAGRO 6
OLEA NOELIA MECEDES 7
PEDERNERA GABRIELA  LEONOR 6
REYES MALVINA 7
ROJO ROBERTO MATIAS 6
SALVATIERRA JOSE  JOAQUIN 7
SORAIRE MARIA ELIZABETH 8
TOLOSA PEREA, CARLOS NICOLAS 9
CEPEDA ERNESTO PABLO 4
GONZALEZ PRISCILA SOLEDAD 7
CARRIZO LORNA 6
------------------------------------
MIÉRCOLES: notas y CONDICIÓN FINAL


1º parc. 2º parc. NOTA   CONDICIÓN
ACOSTA EUGENIA ROMINA 6 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ 
ALCAZAR PAULA BELEN 4 7 REGULAR
ALDERETES LOURDES DANIELA 5 4 REGULAR
ALTAMIRANDA MAURO JOSÉ 6 6 6 PROMOCIONÓ
BARRERA FLAVIA K. 4 5 REGULAR
BLASZCZYK JORGE ERNESTO 6 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ
CAMPO RUIZ CAROLINA VANESA 5 7 REGULAR
CELIZ WALTER GABRIEL 7 8 8 PROMOCIONÓ
CORRALES MORALES FERNANDA 5 7 REGULAR
DE LA FUENTE CONRADO 7 9 8 PROMOCIONÓ
DÍAZ BARROS JOSÉ MARCOS 4 6 REGULAR
ESTIGARRIBIA ROCIO BELEN 6 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ
FADEL MARIANO ALBERTO 5 7 REGULAR
GARCIA FLAVIA ALEJANDRA 5 5 REGULAR
GARNICA CESAR DAVID 4 4 REGULAR
GONZÁLEZ FABIAN MATIAS 6 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO SANTIAGO 5 6 REGULAR
JACOUB NATALIA GISSELLE 9 9 9 PROMOCIONÓ
JEREZ RIVADENEIRA MARIA AGUSTINA 7 6 7 PROMOCIONO
LÓPEZ MARíA EMILIA 7 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ MERCEDES 4 5 REGULAR
MANSILLA NADIA MAGALI 5 5 REGULAR
MANSILLA REBECA DANIELA 6 7 7 PROMOCIONÓ
MARTINEZ ALDANA VANESA 6 6 6 PROMOCIONO
MATAS JEREMíAS 6 8 7 PROMOCIONÓ
MEDINA MARÍA BELÉN 6 9 8 PROMOCIONO
MOYA SILVINA ANABEL 5 6 REGULAR
OSTERA JUAREZ MARÍA VICTORIA 6 7 6 PROMOCIONO
PERALTA LUCIANA 7 9 8 PROMOCIONÓ
PULIDO ANA SOFÍA 8 9 9 PROMOCIONÓ
ROBLEDO MELISA ESTIBALIZ 5 5 REGULAR
ROMERO FRANCO 7 6 7 PROMOCIONÓ
SALAZAR GONZALEZ JORGELINA A. 5 5 REGULAR
SALINAS ANA SOFIA 6 7 6 PROMOCIONO
SANSONE DAIANA ANTONELLA 8 7 8 PROMOCIONÓ
SERRANO GRECIA NORALÍ 4 6 REGULAR
SORO NOELIA ROMINA 4 5 REGULAR
SOSA PADILLA SILVANA BEATRIZ 6 5 REGULAR
TANNURÉ GARAT NATALIA LUCÍA 9 7 8 PROMOCIONÓ
TEVES JULIO FRANCO 5 6 REGULAR
VALDEZ FLORENCIA ROXANA 6 6 6 PROMOCIONÓ
VALOR ANDREA LORENA 7 8 8 PROMOCIONÓ
VILA RODRIGO EDUARDO 6 8 7 PROMOCIONÓ

--------------------------------------------------------

MIERCOLES PARCIAL 2
ACOSTA EUGENIA ROMINA 1
ALCAZAR PAULA BELEN 7
ALDERETES LOURDES DANIELA 4
ALTAMIRANDA MAURO JOSE 6
BARRERA FLAVIA KAHTERINE JIMENA 5
BLASZCZYK JORGE ERNESTO 7
CAMPO RUIZ CAROLINA VANESA 1
CELIZ WALTER GABRIEL 8
CORRALES MORALES FERNANDA 7
DE LA FUENTE CONRADO 9
DIAZ BARROS JOSè MARCOS 6
ESTIGARRIBIA ROCIO BELEN 7
FADEL MARIANO ALBERTO 7
GARCIA FLAVIA ALEJANDRA 2
GONZALEZ FABIAN MATIAS 7
GONZáLEZ NAVARRO SANTIAGO 6
JACOUB NATALIA GISSELLE 9
JEREZ RIVADENEIRA MARIA AGUSTINA 3
LóPEZ MARíA EMILIA 7
MANSILLA NADIA MAGALI 5
MANSILLA REBECA DANIELA 7
MARTINEZ ALDANA VANESA 5
MATAS JEREMíAS 8
MEDINA MARIA BELEN 4
MOYA SILVINA ANABEL 6
OSTERA JUAREZ MARIA VICTORIA 5
PERALTA LUCIANA 9
PULIDO ANA SOFíA 9
ROMERO FRANCO 6
SALAZAR GONZALEZ JORGELINA ANTONELLA 5
SALINAS ANA SOFIA 5
SANSONE DAIANA ANTONELLA 7
SORO NOELIA ROMINA 5
TANNURé GARAT NATALIA LUCIA 7
TEVES JULIO FRANCO 6
VALDEZ FLORENCIA ROXANA 6
VALOR ANDREA LORENA 8
VILA RODRIGO EDUARDO 8

VIERNES PARCIAL 2
APARICIO, LEANDRO OSCAR 6
CHAVEZ, SOFIA 4
CRISTOFALO, LUIS 8
GALVAN, MARIA BELEN 4
LASAGNA, SOLEDAD 4
LATIGANO, FRANCO LEONARDO 4
LEDEZMA, M. VICTORIA 5
LOPEZ MORALES, CAMILA 5
MARTIN, GABRIEL IGNACIO 7
MEDINA, LUCIANA NOEMI 4
MÉLCHERT, JULIAN GUSTAVO 4
MEULI, NOELIA 8
NAHUZ, ALAN 4
NAMUR, LAURA 6
PALAVECINO, ROCIO BELÉN 4
ROBLEDO MANCUSO, TATIANA 6
SALAZAR, MANUEL 7
TOLEDO, MARIA SOFIA 6
VENTURELLI, MARIA CONSTANZA 4


SÁBADO PARCIAL 2
ACOSTA MIRTA CAROLINA 6
ACOSTA MIRTA CAROLINA 6
ALCANTARA MARIA ALEJANDRA 7
ALDERETE KHEIL,JAVIER ESTEBAN 8
ARAGON EMMANUEL ALBERTO 3
ARDILES  YANINA 6
ARENAS CARLA JOHANA 5
ARQUEZ HECTOR MANUEL 3
ARQUEZ JUAN PABLO 5
BARBERIS MARIA FLOERENCIA 6
BARRAZA FRIAS MIGUEL EZEQUIEL 6
BAZAN MELINA 3
BUSTAMANTE JORRAT ANABELLA 7
CACERES LEONARDO 5
CASTILLO MARIA SOLEDAD 5
CASTRO MAURICIO GABRIEL 7
CENA DEBORATH  JANETE 7
COLETTI PABLO 6
COLLAR GARCIA JANET 3
CORBALAN TENREYRO STEFANIA AMANDA 6
CRUZ DORIS DEL VALE 7
DIAZ HUGO HERNAN 7
DIGANCHI  ANTONELLA 8
DOMINGUEZ LUCAS FRANCISCO 5
FERULLO FACUNDO 7
FERULLO LUCIANO 7
GIGENA IRIS LAURA 6
GOMEZ ADRIANA BEATRIZ 7
GONZALEZ CARLA SOLEDAD 6
GONZALEZ ELIAS 6
GUTIERREZ MACARENA 8
IBAÑEZ MELODI MARCELA 6
IBAÑEZ PORTALES MARIA EMILIA 5
JIMENEZ LOURDES ASTRID ARACELI 6
JUAREZ CRISTIAN ORLANDO 4
KOSS, FLORENCIA 8
LASTRA JORGE MISAEL HJALMAR 6
LAZARTE JORGE LUIS 4
LEIVA JORGE  JOSE DAVID 6
LASCANO JORGE GUILLERMO 8
LOPEZ PAMELA NOEMI 7
MAIDANA ELIDA 7
MAMANI GONZALO RICARDO 7
MEDINA JEREZ  PAULA LUCIANA 6
MOLINA SANTIAGO 6
MUGICA MARIA FLORENCIA 5
NASRALLAH,TANIA SOFIA 8
NAVARROMARIA DELMILAGRO 3
OLEA NOELIA MECEDES 5
OLMOS BRENDA 6
OROZCO SUAREZ MARIA FLORENCIA 8
PALIZA MARIA PAULA 6
PEDERNERA GABRIELA  LEONOR 4
PONCE SOLOVEICO, CYNTHIA ALEJANDRA 6
RAMON LUCIANA 6
REYES MALVINA 4
ROBLES REY ,MARIA  MILAGRO 6
ROCHA JOSE MARIA 8
RODRIGUEZ LUIS 5
ROJO ROBERTO MATIAS 4
ROMANO WALTER DANIEL 7
RUIZ JAVIER 7
SALVATIERRA JOSE  JOAQUIN 4
SANNA FLRENCIA ANAHI 7
SORAIRE MARIA ELIZABETH 5
SORIA FATIMA DANIELA 6
SORIA ZULEMA DEL VALLE 4
SOSA GUSTAVO 6
SPILDORA PAMELA 4
STEFONANI LUCIA CAMILA 8
TERAN SILVIA MARIA 7
TOLOSA PEREA, CARLOS NICOLAS 5
VALENZUELA MARCOS 6


--------------------------------------------------
Recuperación parcial 1

VIERNES

CHAVEZ, SOFIA 4
FERNANDEZ, MELISA SOFIA 5
GALVAN, MARIA BELEN 4
GONZALEZ, ROCIO BELEN 4
GRAMAJO, SILVIA MARISA 4
LASAGNA, SOLEDAD 4
LEDEZMA, M. VICTORIA 4
MAMANI, NATALIA SOLEDAD 5
MEDINA, LUCIANA NOEMI 4
MEDINA, VALERIA DEL CARMEN 5
MELCHERT, JULIAN GUSTAVO 4
MOLITERNO, LAILA ROXINA 6
MORENO, DIEGO 5
PALACIO, KARINA GISELLE 4
PALACIO, PABLO LEONARDO 4
PALAVECINO, ROCIO Belén 4
PEREYRA, MARIA EUGENIA 5
ROBLEDO MANCUSO, TATIANA 6
ROJAS, LUCAS 4
SANTILLAN, CYNTHIA NATALIA 5
SILVA, IVANNA GABRIELA 4
VENTURELLI, MARIA CONSTANZA 6
VIZCARRA, HUGO ORLANDO 5
 


MIERCOLES

ABRAHAM MARIA SOPHIA 5
ACOSTA EUGENIA ROMINA 6
ALCAZAR PAULA BELEN 4
ALDERETES LOURDES DANIELA 5
ALTAMIRANDA MAURO JOSE 6
BARRERA FLAVIA KAHTERINE JIMENA 4
BLASZCZYK JORGE ERNESTO 6
CAMPO RUIZ CAROLINA VANESA 5
CELIZ WALTER GABRIEL 7
CRISTIANI AGOSTINA 5
DIAZ ELIANA MARIA 4
DIAZ VALERIA MARIANA ABIGAIL 4
FADEL MARIANO ALBERTO 5
FERREYRA BERNARDO 4
GARCIA FLAVIA ALEJANDRA 5
GARNICA CESAR DAVID 4
GONZáLEZ NAVARRO SANTIAGO 5
JACOUB NATALIA GISSELLE 9
JEREZ RIVADENEIRA MARIA AGUSTINA 7
LOPEZ FLORES FACUNDO RODRIGO 4
LOPEZ GONZALEZ MERCEDES 4
MANINO EVELYN 4
MANSILLA NADIA MAGALI 5
MANSILLA REBECA DANIELA 6
MARTINEZ ALDANA VANESA 6
MATAS JEREMíAS 6
PERALTA LUCIANA 7
PULIDO ANA SOFíA 8
QUIROGA AUGUSTO ALEJANDRO 4
ROMERO FRANCO 7
RUIZ YAIQUE ADRIANA MARIA 5
SALAZAR GONZALEZ JORGELINA ANTONELLA 5
SALINAS ANA SOFIA 6
SERRANO GRECIA NORALI 4
SOSA PADILLA SILVANA BEATRIZ 6
TORANZO GUSTAVO, ALEXIS 4
VALDEZ FLORENCIA ROXANA 6
VALDEZ LEOCADIO ALVARO EXEQUIEL 5
VILA RODRIGO EDUARDO 6
VILDOZA FEDERICO DANIEL 4
---------------------------------------

PARCIAL 1 (solo aprobados)
COMISION MIERCOLES

ALTAMIRANDA MAURO JOSE 5
BARRERA FLAVIA KAHTERINE JIMENA 4
CELIZ WALTER GABRIEL 5
CORRALES MORALES FERNANDA 5
CRISTIANI AGOSTINA 4
DE LA FUENTE CONRADO 7
DIAZ ELIANA MARIA 4
DIAZ LUIS GABRIEL 5
DIAZ BARROS JOSè MARCOS 4
ESTIGARRIBIA ROCIO BELEN 6
FIGUEROA RITA DEL CARMEN 5
GONZALEZ FABIAN MATIAS 6
HOYOS PEDRO JOSé ISRAEL 4
JEREZ RIVADENEIRA MARIA AGUSTINA 5
LóPEZ MARíA EMILIA 7
MARTINEZ ALDANA VANESA 4
MATAS JEREMíAS 5
MEDINA MARIA BELEN 6
MOYA SILVINA ANABEL 5
OSTERA JUAREZ MARIA VICTORIA 6
PERALTA LUCIANA 5
PULIDO ANA SOFíA 5
ROBLEDO MELISA ESTIBALIZ 5
ROMERO FRANCO 5
RUIZ MARIA LEONELA 5
SANCHEZ LEANDRO GABRIEL 7
SANSONE DAIANA ANTONELLA 8
SERRANO GRECIA NORALI 5
SORO NOELIA ROMINA 4
TANNURé GARAT NATALIA LUCIA 9
TEVES JULIO FRANCO 5
VALDEZ FLORENCIA ROXANA 5
VALOR ANDREA LORENA 7
VILA RODRIGO EDUARDO 4
VILDOZA FEDERICO DANIEL 4

COMISION VIERNES

APARICIO, LEANDRO OSCAR 6
BELLINCANTA, BRUNO 4
BRANCATELLA GIANOTTI, MA. CELESTE 4
CRISTOFALO, LUIS 8
GRAMAJO, SILVIA MARISA 4
JUAREZ LUNA, JULIAN 4
LATIGANO, FRANCO LEONARDO 4
LOPEZ MORALES, CAMILA 5
MARTIN GONZALEZ , LUIS PABLO 7
MARTIN, GABRIEL IGNACIO 6
MEDINA, LUCIANA NOEMI 4
MEDINA, VALERIA DEL CARMEN 4
MELCHERT, JULIAN GUSTAVO 4
MEULI, NOELIA 8
NAHUZ, ALAN 6
NAMUR, LAURA 6
PALACIO, PABLO LEONARDO 4
ROBLEDO MANCUSO, TATIANA 4
SAID, GUSTAVO 4
SALAZAR, MANUEL 8
TOLEDO, MARIA SOFIA 6
ZAMORA, DIEGO 8

COMISION SÁBADO

ACOSTA JESICA SILVIA 5
ACOSTA MIRTA CAROLINA 5
ALDERETE KREIL,JAVIER ESTEBAN 6
ARAGON EMMANUEL ALBERTO 6
ARENAS CARLA JOHANA 5
ARQUEZ HECTOR MANUEL 6
ARQUEZ JUAN PABLO 6
BARBERIS MARIA FLOERENCIA 9
BARRAZA FRIAS MIGUEL EZEQUIEL 8
BAZAN MELINA 4
BUSTAMANTE JORRAT ANABELLA 6
CACERES LEONARDO 6
CARRIZO LORENA 7
CASTRO MAURICIO GABRIEL 6
CENA DEBORATH  JANETE 6
CEPEDA ERNESTO PAULO 4
CISNERO ANDREA KARINA 5
COLETTI PABLO 6
CORBALAN TENREYRO STEFANIA AMANDA 4
CRUZ DORIS DEL VALE 7
DIAZ HUGO HERNAN 6
DIGANHI  ANTONELLA 6
DOMINGUEZ LUCAS FRANCISCO 6
FERULLO FACUNDO 6
FERULLO LUCIANO 6
GIGENA IRIS LAURA 6
GOMEZ ADRIANA BEATRIZ 7
GONZALEZ CARLA SOLEDAD 6
GONZALEZ PRISCILA SOLEDAD 6
GUTIERREZ MACARENA 7
IBAÑEZ MELODI MARCELA 6
IÑIGUEZ,EMILA 5
JIMENEZ LOURDES ASTRID ARACELI 9
KOSS, FLORENCIA 4
LANOCCI MARIA FLORENCIA 4
LASTRA JORGE MISAEL HJALMAR 4
LAZARTE JORGE LUIS 4
LEDESMA FATIMA SOLEDAD 4
LEIVA JORGE  JOSE DAVID 6
LASCANO JORGE GUILLERMO 5
LOPEZ PAMELA NOEMI 6
MAIDANA ELIDA 6
MAMANI GONZALO RICARDO 6
MORAN CARLO FERNADO 5
MUGICA MARIA FLORENCIA 6
NAVARROMARIA DELMILAGRO 5
OLEA NOELIA mercedes 4
OLMOS BRENDA 6
OROZCO SUAREZ MARIA FLORENCIA 6
PACHECO MONICA ELIZABTH 6
PALIZA MARIA PAULA 6
PASCUAL BELEN MICAELA 6
PASE GABRIELA 4
PEDERNERA GABRIELA  LEONOR 4
PEDRAZA ABEL ALEJANDRO 4
PEREZ ESTEBAN JOAQUIN 6
RAMON LUCIANA 6
RIVADEO CARLOS ALBERTO 4
ROBLES REY ,MARIA  MILAGRO 5
ROCHA JOSE MARIA 10
RODRIGUEZ CAMILA VICTORIA 5
RODRIGUEZ LUIS 5
ROJO ROBERTO MATIAS 6
ROMANO WALTER DANIEL 6
RUIZ JAVIER 7
SANCHEZ  LUIS GONZALO 4
SANCHEZ MARIA EVANGELINA 4
SANNA FLRENCIA ANAHI 6
SORAIRE MARIA ELIZABETH 6
SORIA FATIMA DANIELA 6
SORIA ZULEMA DEL VALLE 4
SOSA GUSTAVO 6
SPILDORA PAMELA 5
TOLOSA PEREA, CARLOS NICOLAS 5

-----------------------------------------
FINAL 12/2

DIMANI LOPEZ, ANGEL JULIAN 2
DIAZ ROMERO, JAVIER 6
FERNANDEZ LOBO, ALFREDO 6
GONZALEZ, NATALIA 2
LOPEZ SILVA, VICTORIA 5
NICOLAY, ELENA 2
SANDOVAL IBARRA, MELISA 6
STEUDTNER, AILIN 7
VICENTE, MA. JULIETA 5